• Stand na ronde 16

    #NaamScoreWaardeWinterscoreDeltaGespeelde PartijenResultaatPartijscoreTPR
    1Ivo Kok733.7060483.90249.80121191.671706
    2René van den Broek613.9159417.78196.13139.573.081622
    3Ted van Eck585.2558417.44167.81138.565.381636
    4Thijs van Tilborg514.1457319.30194.84118.577.271522
    5Thimo Linders500.1556330.50169.6514964.291642
    6Muhammed Almatni489.1255380.12109.00146.546.431654
    7Henk Alberts484.4254348.94135.48136.550.001695
    8Patrick Lubbers461.9653288.79173.1710660.001643
    9Ad Bruijns460.4552288.14172.31116.559.091464
    10Jan van Oosterhout420.3451289.00131.34136.550.001545
    11Bas Robben404.6550286.15118.50104.545.001545
    12Alex van den Kolk395.1849236.84158.3414750.001430
    13Yazan Abo Ras390.0048269.00121.0011654.551578
    14Erik van Elven365.8647249.54116.3285.568.751481
    15Patrick Peeters359.3046202.25157.059555.561357
    16Kees van Hogeloon340.5445232.04108.509555.561443
    17Patrick Heijnen321.5844204.54117.04103.535.001598
    18Ed Verdult307.2043189.50117.7015640.001456
    19Theo Kersten302.0042207.0095.0011763.641316
    20Paul Scheermeijer301.2541254.9546.307342.861685
    21Theo Potjes294.6940249.3645.33145.539.291393
    22Merijn Bogers233.4039161.6271.787342.861376
    23Ton van der Werf227.0038171.0056.005480.001320
    24Sofie Roels200.7037149.8450.867228.571259
    25Karel de Zeeuw192.5036136.5056.00151.510.001265
    26Tiny Kouters167.8935141.0026.8913215.381302
    27Robin Maas167.8034114.6553.153133.331286
    28Frank Lambregts165.2033138.8826.322150.001361
    29Ramon van de Watering159.1032123.8035.3022100.001129
    30Pawel Sadowski124.153193.1531.002150.001294
    31Ab Witkamp94.503049.5045.00000
    32Roy van den Broek60.002931.0029.0011100.001000
    33Jim Hardy53.002847.006.00300.001274
    34Koos de Boe36.00275.0031.00100.001000